Palmares

2016 : 1. Kevin Lalpuette – 2. Gianni Marchand – 3. Olivier Chevalier
2015 : 1. Van Zummeren Stef – 2. Walsleben Philipp – 3. Vermeersch Gianni
2014 : 1. Lammertinck Maurits – 2. Claeys Dimitri – 3. De Tier Floris
2013 : 1. Delfosse Sébastien – 2. Drancourt Pierre – 3. Allegaert Matthias
2012 : 1. Van Rensburg Janse – 2. Van Bilsen Kenneth – 3. Claeys Kevin
2011 : 1. Tamayo Diego Alejandro – 2. De Winter Walt – 3. Hoorne Jeroen
2010 : 1. Degand Thomas – 2. Giaux Jérôme – 3. Hollanders Dries
2009 : 1. Zingle Romain – 2. De Winter Walt – 3. Keukeleire Jens
2008 : 1. Hermans Ben – 2. Zingle Romain – 3. De Gendt Thomas
2007 : 1. De Greef Francis – 2. Armee Sander – 3. Van Speybrouck Peter
2006 : 1. Maes Nikolas – 2. Steurs Geert – 3. Roelandts Jurgen
2005 : 1. Lievens Erik – 2. Vanendert Jelle – 3. Van Den Bussche Steven
2004 : 1. Meersman Gianni – 2.  Drancourt Pierre(Fra) – 3. Stamsnijder Tom
2003 : 1. Van Hecke Preben – 2. Renders Jens – 3. Dekker Thomas(Nl)
2002 : 1. Vansummeren Johan – 2. Steegmans Gert – 3. Coutouly Cédric(Fra)
2001 : 1. Muravyev Dmitriy(Kaz) – 2. Boonen Tom – 3. Van Goolen Jurgen
2000 : 1. Verstraeten Jan – 2. Sijmens Nico – 3. Cappelle Andy
1999 : 1. Duijn Marcel(Nl) – 2. Wegmann Fabian(All) – 3. Leukemans Bjorn
1998 : 1. Swinnen Danny – 2. Van Den Abeele Sébastian – 3. Van Aken Steven
1997 : 1. Heselmans Wim – 2. Vereecke Karel – 3. Stockx Günther
1996 : 1. De Waele Fabien – 2. Das Koen – 3. De Wolf Steve
1995 : 1. Verbrugghe Rik – 2. Demarbaix Sébastien – 3. Khalilov Mikhaylo(Ukr)
1994 : 1. Cornelis Yannick – 2. Roelandt Patrick – 3. Van De Meulenhof Wim(Nl)
1993 : 1. Van Der Meer Casper(Nl) – 2. De Buyst Franky – 3.Verheylen Geert
1992 : 1. De Smet Nico – 2. Van De Meulenhof Wim – 3. Opeel Jurgen
1991 : 1. Dejardin Fabrice – 2. Piziks Arvis(Let) – 3. Herinne Pierre
1990 : 1. Remels Johan – 2. Van Petegem Peter – 3. Vervoort Wim
1989 : 1. Stasse Michel – 2. Van Steenbergen Daniel – 3. De Clercq Eric
1988 : 1. Brasseur Jean-Francois – 2. Francken Frank – 3. Verstrepen Johan
1987 : 1. De Clercq Peter – 2. Van Keirsbulck Kurt – 3. Vernie Jean-Marie
1986 : 1. Roes Peter – 2. Peeters Erik – 3.Verdeyen Guido
1985 : 1. Van Leeuwe Stefaan – 2. Clarysse Dirk – 3. Van Sweevelt Ronny
1984 : 1. Van Leeuwe Stefaan – 2. Dekeukelaere John – 3. Toelen Patrick
1983 : 1. Foubert Diederik – 2. D’Hondt Robert – 3. Patry Rudy
1982 : 1. Cocquyt Patrick – 2. Van Eynde Willem – 3. Godimus Yves
1981 : 1. Dockx Kurt – 2. Sergeant Marc – 3 Vandenbrande Marc
1980 : 1. Haghedooren Paul – 2. Bruyndonckx Raoul – 3. Van Gestel Gerrit
1979 : 1. De Wilde Etienne – 2. Sonnet Pierre – 3. Haghedooren Paul
1978 : 1. Willems Daniel – 2. De Wolf Alfons – 3. Van Holen Ronny
1977 : 1. Martens René – 2. Rogge Jean-Claude – 3. Theunis Ludo
1976 : 1. Van Den Steen André – 2. Sonnet Pierre – 3. Pevenage Rudy
1975 : 1. Van Den Haute Ferdi – 2. Ongenae Dirk – 3. De Meyer Ronan
1974 : 1. Guisemans Jozef – 2. Renier Marc – 3. Leman Luc
1973 : 1. De Beukelaer Roger – 2. Vanderstappen Jean – 3. Steels Marc
1972 : 1. De Brauwere Lucien – 2. Coppers André – 3. Sels Karel
1971 : 1. Van Vlierden Michel – 2. Wuckaert Eric – 3. Van der Linden Ludo
1970 : 1. Abbeloos Willy – 2. Dockx Théo – 3. Van Den Daele Luc
1969 : 1. Crapez Paul – 2. Monseré Jean-Pierre – 3. Van Roosbroeck Gustaaf
1968 : 1. Schoeters Joseph – 2. Dewitte Ronald – 3. Opdebeeck Englebrt
1967 : 1. Schoeters Joseph – 2. De Geest Willy – 3. Pauwels Romain
1966 : 1. Rosiers Roger – 2. Van Sweevelt Valère – 3. Furniere Romain